Submit video

Football

12:30 14:30

Poland

Poland - 1 Liga

Gornik Leczna - GKS Belchatow
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2

12:50 14:50

Spain

LNFS

ElPozo Murcia vs Inter Movistar
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2

13:00 19:00

England

English Premier League

Soccer Saturday
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2
No SoftwareVideo 3

13:00 15:00

Germany

German 2. Bundesliga

2. Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2

13:00 15:00

Germany

German 2. Bundesliga

Karlsruher SC vs 1. FC Union Berlin
Links
LiveAllVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2
No SoftwareVideo 3
No SoftwareVideo 4
No SoftwareVideo 5
No SoftwareVideo 6

13:00 15:00

Germany

German 2. Bundesliga

TSV 1860 Munchen vs Arminia Bielefeld
Links
LiveAllVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2
No SoftwareVideo 3
No SoftwareVideo 4

13:00 15:00

Ukraine

Ukrainian Premier League

Goverla Uzhgorod vs FC Illychivets Mariupol
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:15 15:15

England

English Championship

Leicester City vs Queens Park Rangers
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2
No SoftwareVideo 3
No SoftwareVideo 4
No SoftwareVideo 5
No SoftwareVideo 6
No SoftwareVideo 7

13:30 15:30

China

Chinese Super League

Beijing Guoan vs Shandong Luneng
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:30 15:00

England

International Friendly Matches

Liverpool Youth vs Celtic Youth
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:30 15:30

India

India ONGC I League

Churchill Brothers vs United Sikkim FC
Links
iFrameVideo 1

13:30 15:30

Russia

Russian Premier League

Lokomotiv Moscow vs Terek Groznyi
Links
HQstreamVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2
No SoftwareVideo 3
No SoftwareVideo 4
No SoftwareVideo 5
AlieZVideo 6
AlieZVideo 7
SopCastVideo 8 (SopCast)
SopCastVideo 9 (SopCast)
SopCastVideo 10 (SopCast)
SopCastVideo 11 (SopCast)

13:45 15:45

England

English Premier League

Tottenham Hotspur vs Fulham FC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2
No SoftwareVideo 3
No SoftwareVideo 4
No SoftwareVideo 5
No SoftwareVideo 6
No SoftwareVideo 7
No SoftwareVideo 8
No SoftwareVideo 9
No SoftwareVideo 10
No SoftwareVideo 11
No SoftwareVideo 12
SopCastVideo 13 (SopCast)
SopCastVideo 14 (SopCast)
SopCastVideo 15 (SopCast)
SopCastVideo 16 (SopCast)

13:45 15:45

Scotland

Scottish Premier League

Motherwell FC vs Celtic
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2
No SoftwareVideo 3
No SoftwareVideo 4
No SoftwareVideo 5
No SoftwareVideo 6
No SoftwareVideo 7

14:00 16:00

Albania

Albanian League

Kastrioti - Vllaznia
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

China

Chinese Super League

Guangzhou Evergrande FC vs Shanghai Shenhua
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 3 (Unibet TV)
Links
LetOn TVVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2

14:00 16:00

France

French Ligue 2

SM Caen vs AJ Auxerre
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 7 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2
No SoftwareVideo 3
No SoftwareVideo 4
No SoftwareVideo 5
No SoftwareVideo 6

14:00 16:00

Germany

German 3. Liga

MSV Duisburg vs Vfl Osnabruck
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Germany

German 3. Liga

RB Leipzig vs SV Darmstadt 98
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Hungary

Hungarian NB I

Lombard Papa vs Gyori ETO FC
Links
Vipi TVVideo 1

14:30 16:30

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Kralovehradecky kraj

Sokol Citice - OSS Lomnice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:30 16:30

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor -Ustecky kraj

FK Litomerice - FK Bilina
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Croatia

Croatian League

NK Osijek vs HNK Rijeka
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Karlovarsky kraj

FC Frantiskovy Lazne - Spartak Chodov
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

England

Uefa Women Events

Birmingham City vs Tyreso
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Finland

Finnish Veikkausliga

FC Lathi vs HJK Helsinki
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 16:30

Italy

International Friendly Matches

AC Milan Youth vs Fenerbahce Youth
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Italy

Italian Serie A

AC Chievo Verona vs US Sassuolo
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Italy

Italian Serie A

AC Milan vs AS Livorno
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Italy

Italian Serie A

Atalanta Bergamo vs Hellas Verona
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
LetOn TVVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Italy

Italian Serie A

Catania vs Sampdoria
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Italy

Italian Serie A

Genoa vs Cagliari
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Italy

Italian Serie A

Italian Serie A Simulcast / Diretta Gol
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Italy

Italian Serie A

Lazio vs Torino FC
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Italy

Italian Serie A

Parma vs Inter Milan
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Italy

Italian Serie A

Udinese vs Napoli
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 2 (Unibet TV)
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Lithuania

Lithuanian A Lyga Soccer League

Klaipeda vs Sudova Marijampole
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Turkey

Turkish Superlig

Akhisar Belediyespor vs Kayserispor
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:30 17:30

Germany

German Bundesliga

Borussia Dortmund vs FSV Mainz 05
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:30 17:30

Germany

German Bundesliga

Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz Live
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:30 17:30

Germany

German Bundesliga

Eintracht Braunschweig vs Bayern Munchen
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:30 17:30

Germany

German Bundesliga

FC Augsburg vs Hertha BSC Berlin
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:30 17:30

Germany

German Bundesliga

SC Freiburg vs Borussia Monchengladbach
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:30 17:30

Germany

German Bundesliga

Werder Bremen vs TSG Hoffenheim
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:30 17:30

India

India ONGC I League

Pune FC vs East Bengal FC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Belarus

Belarusian Championship

Dinamo Minsk - FC Minsk
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Czech Republic

Czech Gambrinus Liga

Slovan Liberec vs Slovacko
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Czech Republic

Czech Gambrinus Liga

Znojmo vs Banik Ostrava
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Jihomoravsky kraj

FC Kurim - FC Sparta Brno
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Jihomoravsky kraj

FK INZERT EXPRES Znojmo - FC Ivancice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Jihomoravsky kraj

FK SK Bosonohy - FC Moravsky Krumlov
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Jihomoravsky kraj

RAFK Rajhrad - FK Mutenice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Jihomoravsky kraj

SK Vojkovice - Sokol Novosedly
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Jihomoravsky kraj

Slovan Bzenec - FC Kyjov 1919 s.r.o.
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Liberecky kraj

Doksy - Desna
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Plzensky kraj

TJ FC Chotikov 1932 o.s. - SK Slavia Vejprnice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Zlinsky kraj

FC Roznov pod Radhostem - FC Morkovice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Zlinsky kraj

FC Slovacka Sparta Spytihnev - FC RAK Provodov
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Zlinsky kraj

SFK ELKO Holesov o.s. - FC Frystak
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Zlinsky kraj

Sokol Katerinice - FC Velke Karlovice-Karolinka
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Zlinsky kraj

Vigantice - FK Luhacovice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

England

English Championship

Nottingham Forest FC vs Birmingham City
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

England

English Championship

Watford FC vs Ipswich Town
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

England

English Premier League

Aston Villa vs Southampton FC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

England

English Premier League

Newcastle United vs Swansea City FC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

England

English Premier League

West Ham United vs Crystal Palace
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Hungary

Hungarian NB I

Paksi SE vs Debrecen
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Israel

Israel Ligat Al

Hapoel Kiryat Shmona vs Hapoel Tel Aviv
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Latvia

Latvia - Virslīga

Spartaks - FC Jurmala
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Romania

Romanian Liga 1

FC Vaslui vs ASC Corona Brasov
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Russia

Russian Premier League

FK Anzhi Makhachkala vs FK Zenit St. Petersburg
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Serbia

Serbian Prva Liga

FK Novi Pazar vs FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Spain

Spanish Primera Division

Osasuna vs Valencia CF
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Ukraine

Ukrainian Premier League

Shakhtar Donetsk vs Metalurg Donetsk
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Wales

English Premier League

Cardiff City vs Stoke City
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 18:30

Austria

Austrian Bundesliga

FC Austria Wien vs WAC Sankt Andra
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 18:30

Morocco

GNF 1 Morocco

ASS Sale vs WAF Widad Fez
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 18:30

Slovenia

Slovenia Prva liga telekom

Krka vs FC Koper
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 18:30

Slovenia

Slovenia Prva liga telekom

NK Domzale vs NK Celje
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Ceska fotbalova liga

SK Roudnice nad Labem - AC Sparta Praha fotbal a.s. B
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Ceska fotbalova liga

TJ Kunice - TJ Stechovice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Divize A

FC Rokycany - SK Benesov
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Divize A

FK Horovicko - FK Hvezda Cheb
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Divize A

SK SENCO Doubravka, o.s. - FK Tachov
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Divize A

Sokol Cizova - FK Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Divize B

FC Novy Bor, o.s. - AFK LoKo Chomutov
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Divize B

TJ Litol - FK Neratovice-Byskovice, s.r.o.
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Divize C

SK Vysoke Myto, o.s. - FK OEZ Letohrad
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Divize C

TJ FK ZBS Zelezny Brod - FK Dobrovice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Divize C

TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici - o.s. - TJ Svitavy
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Divize C

TJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou - Sparta Kutna Hora, a.s.
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Divize C

TJ Sokol Zivanice - FK Pardubice, a.s.
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Jihocesky kraj

Drazice - FC Pisek
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Jihocesky kraj

FK Raselina Sobeslav - Lokomotiva Veseli nad Luznici
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Karlovarsky kraj

Banik Kralovske Porici - FC Viktoria Marianske Lazne
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Liberecky kraj

Arsenal Ceska Lipa s.r.o. - Telocvicna jednota Sokol Bozkov
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Liberecky kraj

FK Sedmihorky - SK Semily
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Liberecky kraj

SK Mirova pod Kozakovem - Sokol Doubi
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Liberecky kraj

Slovan Hradek n.Nisou - FK Pencin-Turnov B
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Pardubicky kraj

1. FC Zamberk - TJ Svitavy B
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Pardubicky kraj

MFK Chrudim B - TJ Lanskroun, fotbalovy oddil
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Pardubicky kraj

SK Holice - SK Pardubicky
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Plzensky kraj

SK Klatovy 1898 - SSC Bolevec
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Plzensky kraj

SKP Rapid Sport - Start VD Luby
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Plzensky kraj

ZKZ Horni Briza - Prestice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor -Ustecky kraj

Banik Modlany - FK Louny
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor -Ustecky kraj

SK STAP-TRATEC Vilemov - Sokol Horni Jiretin
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor -Ustecky kraj

Sokol Brezno - FK Litvinov, a.s.
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor -Ustecky kraj

TJ Krupka - TJ Probostov
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka krajsky prebor,

Cesky lev - Union Beroun, o.s. - TJ Sokol Nove Straseci
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka krajsky prebor,

MFK Dobris - Tatran RAKO Rakovnik
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka krajsky prebor,

SK Union Celakovice - Sokol Ovcary
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka krajsky prebor,

Sokol Klecany - SK SPARTAK Pribram
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Prazska teplarenska prebor Prahy

FK Bohemians Praha B - SC Radotin
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Portugal

Portuguese Segunda Liga

FC Porto B vs SL Benfica B
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:30 19:30

Chile

Chilean Primera Division

Rangers Talca vs Audax Italiano
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:30 18:15

England

English Premier League

BBC Final Score
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Hungary

Hungarian NB I

Ujpest vs Fehervar
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Portugal

Portuguese Liga Sagres

Gil Vicente vs Estoril
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Spain

Spanish Liga Adelante

Barcelona B vs Girona FC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Spain

Spanish Liga Adelante

Hercules Alicante vs Cordoba CF
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Spain

Spanish Liga Adelante

Lugo vs SD Ponferradina
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Spain

Spanish Primera Division

UD Levante vs Getafe CF
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Turkey

Turkish Superlig

Bursaspor vs Elazigspor
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Turkey

Turkish Superlig

Galatasaray vs Kasimpasa SK
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:15 20:15

Spain

Spanish Liga Adelante

Real Madrid B vs SD Eibar
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

England

English Premier League

Chelsea vs Sunderland
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

England

English Premier League

Hull City vs Arsenal
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Germany

German Bundesliga

Hamburger SV vs VFL Wolfsburg
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Israel

Israel Ligat Al

Maccabi Haifa FC vs Hapoel Beer Sheva
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Italy

Italian Serie A

Juventus vs Bologna FC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Romania

Romanian Liga 1

CFR Cluj vs Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Serbia

Serbian Prva Liga

Partizan Belgrade vs FK Jagodina
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Austria

Austrian Bundesliga

FC Admira vs Red Bull Salzburg
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Austria

Austrian Bundesliga

FC Wacker Innsbruck vs FC Magna Wiener Neustadt
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Austria

Austrian Bundesliga

SK Sturm Graz vs SV Ried
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Croatia

Croatian League

NK Osijek vs HNK Rijeka
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Croatia

Croatian League

NK Zadar vs RNK Split
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Ecuador

Ecuador Division 1

CD Cuenca vs Barcelona SC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Ecuador

Ecuador Division 1

Universidad Catolica vs LDU Quito
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Morocco

GNF 1 Morocco

WAC Casablanca vs Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Spain

Spanish Liga Adelante

Barcelona B vs Girona FC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:30 21:30

Poland

Poland - 1 Liga

Miedz Legnica - ARKA Gdynia
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:30 21:30

Slovenia

Slovenia Prva liga telekom

Zavcr vs Maribor
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Belgium

Belgium Jupiler League

KV Mechelen vs KV Kortrijk
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Belgium

Belgium Jupiler League

Leuven vs Oostende
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Belgium

Belgium Jupiler League

Lierse vs Oostende
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Belgium

Belgium Jupiler League

RAEC Mons vs Leuven
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Belgium

Belgium Jupiler League

Royal Charleroi vs Cercle Brugge
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Belgium

Belgium Jupiler League

Royal Charleroi vs Club Brugge KV
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Belgium

Belgium Jupiler League

Waasland Beveren vs AA Gent
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Chile

Chilean Primera Division

Universidad de Concepcion vs Universidad Chile
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Hungary

Hungarian NB I

Kaposvar vs Szombathelyi Haladas
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Peru

Primera Division Peruana

Union Comercio vs Club Sporting Cristal
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Slovenia

Slovenia Prva liga telekom

ND Gorica vs Triglav
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Spain

Spanish Liga Adelante

CD Mirandes vs UD Las Palmas
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Spain

Spanish Primera Division

Atletico Madrid vs Elche CF
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Spain

Spanish Primera Division

Real Sociedad vs Espanyol
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:05 22:05

Slovenia

Slovenia Prva liga telekom

NK Rudar Velenje vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:15 22:15

Czech Republic

Czech Gambrinus Liga

Mlada Boleslav vs Jablonec
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:15 22:15

Portugal

Portuguese Liga Sagres

OS Belenenses Lisbon vs Sporting Lisbon
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:30 22:30

Uruguay

Uruguayan Primera Division

Club Nacional de Football vs Cerro Largo F.C.
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:30

France

French Cup

Paris Saint Germain vs Olympique Lyon
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

Italy

Italian Serie A

AC Fiorentina vs AS Roma
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

Morocco

GNF 1 Morocco

Maghreb Fez vs OCS Olympique de Safi
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:00 00:00

USA

USA Major League Soccer

Chicago Fire vs New England Revolution
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:00 00:00

USA

USA Major League Soccer

Philadelphia Union vs Houston Dynamo
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:10 00:10

Argentina

Argentinian Primera Division

Rosario Central vs Estudiantes La Plata
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:15 00:15

Colombia

Colombian Primera Division

Huila vs Uniautonoma
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:30 00:30

Chile

Chilean Primera Division

Union Espanola vs O Higgins
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:30 00:30

Peru

Primera Division Peruana

CD Universidad San Martin vs UTC Cajamarca
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

23:00 01:00

Ecuador

Ecuador Division 1

CSD Independiente vs CD El Nacional
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
Privacy Policy
Close

Privacy Policy

No video or videos are hosted on this site. Any of the video you can find here may be gotten for free on sites like Justin.tv, Ustream.tv, Selfcast, and many others. Note we do not promise or guarantee our service and are not responsible for any action of our user's. We have no partnership and don't request to have partnership with any owner of video's or stream's given on our website. All content is copyright of their respective owners.


1.Responsibilities
1.1 Though we did everything possible in the preparation of our site, we are to inform you that it is technically impossible to run it without any faults. No warranty can be given concerning the continuing operation of our website and we take no responsibility in case it will not be functional because of faults or maintenance.
1.2 You should realize that all information is provided by third parties and we totally value their work. However we are not liable for this information.
1.3 The content on our website complies with Swedish law but we take no liability for any non-compliance with relevant local laws in other jurisdictions.


2. Links to and from Website
2.1 This website may have hypertext links to sites run by third parties. We are to inform you that we have no control of any from such websites and are not responsible for the information given on them.


3. Use of information
3.1 We are not owners of any information given on the website. Thus, we are not responsible for what you do with it. You may distribute information if their original owners have nothing against.