Submit video

Football

07:00 09:00

South Korea

Korean K-League

Gyeongnam FC vs Sangju Sangmu
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

08:30 10:30

China

Chinese Super League

Liaoning FC vs Tianjin Teda
Recommended Links
LinkVideo 3 (Unibet TV)
Links
LetOn TVVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2

09:00 10:30

England

English Premier League

Sunday Supplement
Links
LetOn TVVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2
No SoftwareVideo 3
No SoftwareVideo 4
No SoftwareVideo 5
No SoftwareVideo 6

09:00 11:00

Japan

Japanese J2 League

Shonan Bellmare vs Oita Trinita
Links
LetOn TVVideo 1
No SoftwareVideo 2

09:30 11:30

China

Chinese Super League

Changchun Yatai vs Guangzhou RF
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

09:30 11:30

China

Chinese Super League

Dalian Aerbin vs Shanghai SIPG
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

09:35 11:00

England

English Premier League

BBC Match of the Day
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:00 12:00

China

Chinese Super League

Shanghai Shenxin vs Jiangsu Shuntian
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:15 12:15

Czech Republic

Ceska fotbalova liga

FK Admira Praha - FK Meteor Praha VIII
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:15 12:15

Czech Republic

Ceska fotbalova liga

SK Prevysov - FK Kolin, a.s
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:15 12:15

Czech Republic

Divize A

TJ Sokol Nova Ves pod Plesi - FC MAS Taborsko, a.s. B
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:15 12:15

Czech Republic

Divize B

FK Slavoj Vysehrad, s.r.o. - SK Uvaly
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:15 12:15

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Pardubicky kraj

FK OEZ Letohrad B - FK AGRIA Chocen s.r.o.
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:30 12:00

Belgium

International Friendly Matches

Anderlecht Youth vs Fenerbahce Youth
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:30 12:30

Czech Republic

Ceska fotbalova liga

1. FC Karlovy Vary a.s. - SK Horni Mecholupy
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:30 12:30

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Jihocesky kraj

Jiskra Trebon - Osek
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

10:30 12:30

England

International Friendly Matches

Goals on Sunday
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

11:00 12:00

France

French Ligue 1

Telefoot Magazine
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

11:00 13:00

Japan

Japanese J2 League

Mito Hollyhock vs Tokyo Verdy
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

11:30 13:30

Russia

Russian Premier League

Rubin Kazan vs FK Spartak Moscow
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:00 14:00

Azerbaijan

Azerbaijan League

FC Baku vs FC Inter Baki
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:00 13:30

Netherlands

International Friendly Matches

Ajax Youth vs Liverpool Youth
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:00 14:00

Spain

Spanish Liga Adelante

RCD Mallorca vs Deportivo la Coruna
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:00 14:00

Spain

Spanish Primera Division

UD Almeria vs Celta de Vigo
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:30 14:30

Turkey

Turkish Cup

Boluspor vs Tavsanli Lunyitspor
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:30 14:30

Turkey

Turkish Cup

Bucaspor vs Orduspor
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:30 14:30

Turkey

Turkish Cup

Samsunspor vs Karsiyaka
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

12:30 14:30

Turkey

Turkish Superlig

Caykur Rizespor vs Konyaspor
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:00 15:00

England

English Premier League

Norwich City vs Liverpool FC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:00 15:00

Latvia

Latvia - Virslīga

Liepajas Metalurgs - Daugava Riga
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:00 15:00

Romania

Romanian Liga 1

Dinamo Bucharest vs Astra Giurgiu
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:00 15:00

Russia

Russia - 1. Division

Torpedo Moscow - Rotor Volgograd
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:00 15:00

Ukraine

Ukrainian Premier League

Tavriya Simferopol vs Karpaty Lviv
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:15 14:00

England

English Premier League

BBC Match of the Day
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:30 15:30

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Zlinsky kraj

TJ Dolni Nemci - FC Elseremo Brumov
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:30 15:30

Germany

German 2. Bundesliga

1. FC Kaiserslautern vs FSV Frankfurt
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:30 15:30

Germany

German 2. Bundesliga

2. Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:30 15:30

Germany

German 2. Bundesliga

SC Paderborn 07 vs SpVgg Greuther Furth
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:30 15:30

Germany

German 2. Bundesliga

VfR Aalen 1921 vs FC Ingolstadt 04
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

13:35 15:35

China

Chinese Super League

Hangzhou Lvcheng vs Harbin Yiteng
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Czech Republic

Prazska teplarenska prebor Prahy

FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FK Motorlet Praha B
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Monte Carlo

French Ligue 1

AS Monaco vs OGC Nice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Russia

Russia - 1. Division

Dinamo St Petersburg - Baltika Kaliningrad
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Russia

Russian Premier League

FK Dinamo Moscow vs FK Krasnodar
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:00 16:00

Ukraine

Ukrainian Premier League

FC Volyn Lutsk vs FC Zorya Luhansk
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

14:15 16:15

Denmark

Danish First Division

AC Horsens vs AB Kobenhavn
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Croatia

Croatian League

NK Istra 1961 vs NK Slaven Koprivnica
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor -Ustecky kraj

FK Cesky Lev Nestemice - Sokol Milesov
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Denmark

Danish Superligaen

FC Vestsjaelland vs OB Odense
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Latvia

Latvia - Virslīga

FK Jelgava - FK Ventspils
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 16:30

Netherlands

International Friendly Matches

Aegon Future Cup 2014 - U17 Teams
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Russia

Russia - 1. Division

Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK UFA
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Sweden

Swedish Allsvenskan

Halmstads BK vs Helsingborg IF
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:00 17:00

Sweden

Swedish Allsvenskan

Kalmar FF vs IFK Goteborg
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:05 17:05

England

English Premier League

Chelsea vs Sunderland
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:05 17:05

England

English Premier League

Hull City vs Arsenal
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:30 17:30

Czech Republic

Ceska fotbalova liga

SK Viktorie Jirny - FK Kraluv Dvur
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:30 17:30

Germany

German Bundesliga

1. FC Nurnberg vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:30 17:30

Romania

Romanian Liga 1

Botosani vs Pandurii Targu Jiu
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

15:30 17:30

Uruguay

Uruguayan Primera Division

CA Rentistas vs Montevideo Wanderers
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Czech Republic

I.A trida sk.B Zlinsky kraj

TJ Dolni Nemci - TJ Nedachlebice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Jihomoravsky kraj

FRAMOZ Rousinov - FK Banik Ratiskovice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Jihomoravsky kraj

SK Olympia Rajecko - FOTBAL Jevisovice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Zlinsky kraj

SK Borsice - FK Bystrice pod Hostynem
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Zlinsky kraj

SK Vizovice - FK Chropyne
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Latvia

Latvia - Virslīga

Skonto Riga - BFC Daugavpils
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Ukraine

Ukrainian Premier League

Dynamo Kyiv vs Vorskla Poltava
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:00 18:00

Ukraine

Ukrainian Premier League

Metalurg Zaporozje vs Metalist Kharkiv
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 18:30

Austria

Austrian Bundesliga

SV Grodig vs SK Rapid Wien
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 18:30

Hungary

Hungarian NB I

Honved Budapest vs Ferencvaros TC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 18:30

Russia

Russia - 1. Division

Spartak Nalchik - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

16:30 18:30

Russia

Russian Premier League

Kuban Krasnodar vs CSKA Moscow
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Chile

Chile - Primera Division

Union San Felipe - San Luis
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Ceska fotbalova liga

FK Caslav, a.s. - TJ Jiskra Domazlice, o.s.
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Ceska fotbalova liga

SK Zapy - MFK Chrudim
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Czech Gambrinus Liga

Mlada Boleslav vs Jablonec
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Czech Gambrinus Liga

Sigma Olomouc vs 1.FK Pribram
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Czech Gambrinus Liga

Slavia Prague vs Viktoria Plzen
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Czech Gambrinus Liga

Teplice vs Zbrojovka Brno
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Czech Republic - 2. Liga

MFK OKD Karvina - FK Pardubice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Divize A

FK Jindrichuv Hradec 1910 - FC Pisek, o.s.
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Divize A

TJ Susice - TJ Dynamo ZCE Plzen
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Divize B

TJ Slavia Lounovice - ASK Lovosice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Divize C

1. FK Nova Paka - SK VTJ RAPID Liberec
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Divize C

FK Pencin - Turnov - FK Nachod s.r.o.
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Divize C

TJ Dvur Kralove nad Labem - MFK Trutnov
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Jihocesky kraj

FK Laziste - Sokol Sedlice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Jihocesky kraj

FK Tatran Prachatice o.s. - SK Rudolfov
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Jihocesky kraj

SK Jankov - Hluboka nad Vltavou
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Jihocesky kraj

TJ Malse Roudne - Centropen Dacice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Karlovarsky kraj

SK Touzim - DDM Stara Role
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Liberecky kraj

Jiskra Visnova - FK Jiskra MSENO-Jablonec n.N.
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Pardubicky kraj

SK Policka - TJ Sokol Dolni Ujezd
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Pardubicky kraj

Sokol Moravany - FC Hlinsko
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Plzensky kraj

FC Rokycany B - Slavoj Stod
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Plzensky kraj

FK Holysov - FK Nepomuk
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Plzensky kraj

FK Horazdovice - Slavoj Kolovec
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor - Plzensky kraj

Jiskra Domazlice B - Cechie Prikosice
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Krajsky prebor -Ustecky kraj

FK Tatran Kadan - FC Jiskra Modra
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka krajsky prebor

AFK Sokol Semice - SK POLABAN Nymburk s.r.o.
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka krajsky prebor

Tatran Sedlcany - FK Caslav
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Ondrasovka krajsky prebor

TJ Sokol Vrany - TJ Sokol Libis
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Czech Republic

Prazska teplarenska prebor Prahy

SK Uhelne sklady - FC Predni Kopanina
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Denmark

Danish Superligaen

AaB Aalborg vs Randers FC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

France

French Ligue 1

FC Lorient vs Montpellier HSC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

France

French Ligue 1

Girondins Bordeaux vs En Avant Guingamp
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

France

French Ligue 1

SC Bastia vs AC Ajaccio
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

France

French Ligue 1

Stade de Reims vs FC Sochaux
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

France

French Ligue 1

Valenciennes vs FC Nantes
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Morocco

GNF 1 Morocco

Kenitra AC vs Moghreb Tetouan
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Spain

Spanish Liga Adelante

Recreativo Huelva vs Deportivo Alaves
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Spain

Spanish Liga Adelante

Sporting de Gijon vs Real Murcia
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:00 19:00

Spain

Spanish Primera Division

Rayo Vallecano vs Real Betis
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:10 19:10

England

English Premier League

Everton FC vs Manchester United
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:30 19:30

Germany

German Bundesliga

VFB Stuttgart vs FC Schalke 04
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:30 19:30

Sweden

Swedish Allsvenskan

AIK vs IFK Norrkoping
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:30 19:30

Sweden

Swedish Allsvenskan

Malmo FF vs BC Hacken
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

17:30 19:30

Sweden

Swedish Allsvenskan

Mjallby vs BC Hacken
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Morocco

GNF 1 Morocco

KACM Marrakech vs RCA Casablanca
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Netherlands

Dutch Cup

PEC Zwolle vs Ajax
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:45

Netherlands

Dutch Cup

PEC Zwolle vs Ajax
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Romania

Romanian Liga 1

CS Gaz Metan Medias vs FC Otelul Galati
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Romania

Romanian Liga 1

FC Sageata Navodari vs Petrolul
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Spain

Spanish Liga Adelante

CD Tenerife vs CD Numancia
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:00 20:00

Turkey

Turkish Superlig

Besiktas vs Fenerbahce
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:15 20:15

Spain

Spanish Liga Adelante

Real Zaragoza vs Real Jaen
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:15 20:15

Sweden

Swedish Superettan

Oster vs GIF Sundsvall
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Hungary

Hungarian NB I

Mezokovesd Zsory vs Diosgyor
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

18:30 20:30

Ukraine

Ukrainian Premier League

Chernomorets Odessa vs FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Croatia

Croatian League

HNK Hajduk Split vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Czech Republic

Czech Gambrinus Liga

Dukla Praha vs Sparta Prague
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

France

French Ligue 1

Canal Football Club
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Mexico

Mexican Tornea Apertura

Puebla vs Chivas Guadalajara
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Mexico

Mexican Tornea Apertura

Pumas UNAM vs Chivas Guadalajara
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Portugal

Portuguese Liga Sagres

Benfica Lisbon vs Olhanense
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:00 21:00

Spain

Spanish Primera Division

FC Sevilla vs Granada CF
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

19:30 21:30

Morocco

GNF 1 Morocco

FUS Rabat vs OCK Khouribga
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Belgium

Belgium Jupiler League

Sporting Lokeren vs SV Zulte Waregem
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Ecuador

Ecuador Division 1

CD Olmedo vs Manta FC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 21:30

Netherlands

Dutch Eredivisie

90 Minutes Eredivisie Highlights
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:00 22:00

Peru

Primera Division Peruana

Leon de Huanuco vs Juan Aurich
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:30 22:30

Chile

Chilean Primera Division

Colo Colo vs Universidad Catolica
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:30 22:30

Romania

Romanian Liga 1

FC Sageata Navodari vs Petrolul
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

20:30 22:30

Uruguay

Uruguayan Primera Division

CA Juventud vs Liverpool Monteviedo
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

Argentina

Argentinian Primera Division

Colon de Santa Fe vs Belgrano de Cordoba
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

Bolivia

Bolivian LFPB

Sport Boys vs Club Blooming
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

Brasil

Brazilian Serie A

America Mineiro vs Corinthians SP
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

Brasil

Brazilian Serie A

Atletico Paranaense vs Gremio Porto Alegre
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

Brasil

Brazilian Serie A

EC Bahia vs Cruzeiro
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

Brasil

Brazilian Serie A

Sao Paulo FC vs Botafogo
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

France

French Ligue 1

Olympique Marseille vs Lille OSC
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

Spain

Spanish Liga Adelante

Alcorcon vs Sabadell
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

Spain

Spanish Primera Division

FC Barcelona vs Athletic Bilbao
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:00 23:00

Spain

Spanish Primera Division

Real Sociedad vs Espanyol
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:30 23:30

Bolivia

Bolivian LFPB

Guabira vs Real Potosi
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

21:30 23:30

Bolivia

Bolivian LFPB

Nacional Potosi vs Universitario de Sucre
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:00 00:00

Argentina

Argentinian Primera Division

Argentinos Juniors vs Racing Club
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:00 00:00

Argentina

Argentinian Primera Division

Arsenal de Sarandi vs CA Lanus
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:15 00:15

Colombia

Colombian Primera Division

Itagui vs Once Caldas
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

22:30 00:30

Peru

Primera Division Peruana

Club FBC Melgar vs Club Universitario de Deportes
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1

23:00 01:00

Bolivia

Bolivian LFPB

Aurora vs San Jose
Links
No SoftwareVideo 1
Privacy Policy
Close

Privacy Policy

No video or videos are hosted on this site. Any of the video you can find here may be gotten for free on sites like Justin.tv, Ustream.tv, Selfcast, and many others. Note we do not promise or guarantee our service and are not responsible for any action of our user's. We have no partnership and don't request to have partnership with any owner of video's or stream's given on our website. All content is copyright of their respective owners.


1.Responsibilities
1.1 Though we did everything possible in the preparation of our site, we are to inform you that it is technically impossible to run it without any faults. No warranty can be given concerning the continuing operation of our website and we take no responsibility in case it will not be functional because of faults or maintenance.
1.2 You should realize that all information is provided by third parties and we totally value their work. However we are not liable for this information.
1.3 The content on our website complies with Swedish law but we take no liability for any non-compliance with relevant local laws in other jurisdictions.


2. Links to and from Website
2.1 This website may have hypertext links to sites run by third parties. We are to inform you that we have no control of any from such websites and are not responsible for the information given on them.


3. Use of information
3.1 We are not owners of any information given on the website. Thus, we are not responsible for what you do with it. You may distribute information if their original owners have nothing against.